Rotary Pumps type Bosch EP/VAB/C

Attachment Available
This category has a PDF Attachment with additional information.
Click the link below to download the file.
Download Attachment

23 Items

Filters
  1. OR BUSH RSV EPVA-90802-20150
    Star Ref.
    31033
    O'R BUSH RSV EPVA-90802-20150
    (REF/-1900210013)
    Pkg 50 pcs
  2. ORING EP/VA.C
    Star Ref.
    31036
    O'RING EP/VA.C
    ( REF/-1460206007 )
    Pkg 25 pcs
  3. ORING BH VA/VE DENSO
    Star Ref.
    31037
    O'RING BH VA/VE DENSO
    (REF/-1460210007=096049-0320)
    Pkg 50 pcs
  4. OR VE-1420210004 M7,5X2NBR
    Star Ref.
    31038
    O'R VE-1420210004 M7,5X2NBR
    (REF/-1460225081)-096049-0500
    Pkg 50 pcs
  5. ORING CL PUMP-1900210124
    Star Ref.
    31039
    O'RING CL PUMP-1900210124
    (REF/-1460206009=3078485R1)
    Pkg 25 pcs
  6. OR PFRK EPVAC-ZEXEL
    Star Ref.
    31040
    O'R PFRK EPVAC-ZEXEL
    (REF/-9411612158=139715-0400)
    Pkg 100 pcs
  7. ORING ACC/SHAFT VE
    Star Ref.
    31041
    O'RING ACC/SHAFT VE
    (REF/-1460210008) NBR
    Pkg 100 pcs
  8. HEAD ORING VE/ZEXEL VRZ
    Star Ref.
    31043
    HEAD O'RING VE/ZEXEL VRZ
    (REF/-2460210012=9461610413)
    Pkg 25 pcs
  9. SEAL RING EPVA-C =VE
    Star Ref.
    31045
    SEAL RING EPVA-C =VE
    (REF/-1460206008 2460206010)
    Pkg 50 pcs
  10. OVERFLOW VALVE (EP/VA.C)
    Star Ref.
    31191
    OVERFLOW VALVE (EP/VA.C)
    ( REF/-1467413008 )
    Pkg 1 pcs
  11. PLASTIC PROTECTION CAP
    Star Ref.
    31218
    PLASTIC PROTECTION CAP
    (REF/-1900508009)M12
    Pkg 250 pcs
  12. CASING BUSH VE 17 MM
    Star Ref.
    31301
    CASING BUSH VE 17 MM
    (REF/-F002D16017=1460400004)
    Pkg 5 pcs
  13. SCREW COVER DPC
    Star Ref.
    31588
    SCREW COVER DPC
    ( REF/-9107-035 )
    Pkg 50 pcs
  14. SCREW VE M6X18
    Star Ref.
    34112
    SCREW VE M6X18
    (REF/-2463414001=339=344)
    Pkg 50 pcs
  15. SCREW HEAD ROTOR VE M6X45
    Star Ref.
    34113
    SCREW HEAD ROTOR VE M6X45
    (REF/-1463414312=1463414303)
    Pkg 25 pcs
  16. DVALVE HOLDER (VE) D'VALVE HOLDER (VE)
    Star Ref.
    34138
    D'VALVE HOLDER (VE)
    ( REF/-1463370319 )
    Pkg 10 pcs
  17. WASHER VALVE-VE
    Star Ref.
    34142
    WASHER VALVE-VE
    (REF/-1460105305 =302)
    Pkg 100 pcs
  18. BUSHING EPVAC
    Star Ref.
    35006
    BUSHING EPVAC
    ( REF/-1460326027 )
    Pkg 1 pcs
  19. ACC/SHAFT VA.C
    Star Ref.
    35007
    ACC/SHAFT VA.C
    ( REF/-1466122009 )
    Pkg 1 pcs
  20. WASHER PUMP CL
    Star Ref.
    35014
    WASHER PUMP CL
    ( REF/ -1460114008 )
    Pkg 50 pcs
  21. GASKET EPVA/C
    Star Ref.
    52506
    GASKET EPVA/C
    (REF/-1460051002)000
    Pkg 25 pcs